ВЕДУЩИЕ СПИКЕРЫ
российские спикеры
Международные спикеры
Алиханов Руслан Богданович
Затевахин Игорь Иванович
Пинчук Алексей Валерьевич
Аллахвердян Александр Сергеевич
Зурнаджьянц Виктор Ардаваздович
Попов Арсен Юрьевич
Арзуманов Сергей Викторович
Израилов Роман Евгеньевич
Поршенников Иван Анатольевич
Ахаладзе Гурам Германович
Каприн Андрей Дмитриевич
Прудков Михаил Иосифович
Багненко Сергей Федорович
Карачун Алексей Михайлович
Рогаль Михаил Леонидович
Базин Игорь Сергеевич
Кармазановский Георгий Георгиевич
Сагайдак Игорь Всеволодович
Бебуришвили Андрей Георгиевич
Касумян Сергей Аванесович
Сажин Александр Вячеславович
Бурдюков Михаил Сергеевич
Катрич Алексей Николаевич
Сидоров Дмитрий Владимирович
Буриев Илья Михайлович
Кащенко Виктор Анатольевич
Скипенко Олег Григорьевич
Быков Илья Михайлович
Ким Эдуард Феликсович
Стойко Юрий Михайлович
Ветшев Петр Сергеевич
Кириенко Александр Иванович
Сюткин Владимир Евгеньевич
Вишневский Владимир Александрович
Кит Олег Иванович
Федоров Андрей Владимирович
Восканян Сергей Эдуардович
Коробка Вячеслав Леонидович
Хатьков Игорь Евгеньевич
Габриэль Сергей Александрович
Котельников Александр Геннадьевич
Хубутия Могели Шалвович
Гальперин Эдуард Израилевич
Котив Богдан Николаевич
Цвиркун Виктор Викторович
Глабай Владимир Петрович
Красильников Дмитрий Михайлович
Чжао Алексей Владимирович
Горский Виктор Александрович
Кубышкин Валерий Алексеевич
Черкасов Михаил Федорович
Гранов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Кулезнева Юлия Валерьевна
Шабунин Алексей Васильевич
Губарев Константин Константинович
Марков Павел Викторович
Шапавальянц Сергей Георгиевич
Данилов Михаил Владимирович
Мойсюк Ян Геннадьевич
Шелыгин Юрий Анатольевич
Дюжева Татьяна Геннадьевна
Новрузбеков Мурад Сафтарович
Шерцингер Александр Григорьевич
Егоров Вячеслав Иванович
Панченков Дмитрий Николаевич
Шишин Кирилл Вячеславович
Емельянов Сергей Иванович
Парфенов Игорь Павлович
Шулутко Александр Михайлович
Ефанов Михаил Германович
Патютко Юрий Иванович
Шутов Владимир Юрьевич
Загайнов Владимир Евгеньевич
Makuuchi Masatoshi (Japan)
Voskanyan Sergey (Russia)
Takaori Kyoichi (Japan)
Duda Dan (USA)
Nakao Akimasa (Japan)
Lerut Jan (Belgium)
Abdel-Wahab Mohamed (Egypt)
Adham Mustapha (France)
Bachellier Philippe (France)
Belghiti Jacques (France)
Torzilli Guido (Italy)
Kokudo Norihiro (Japan)
Seto Yasuyuki (Japan)
Han Ho-Seong (Korea)
Song Si Young (Korea)
Popescu Irinel (Romania)
Lin Ming-Tsan (Taiwan)
Imventarza Oscar (Algentine)
Lou Wenhui (China)
Liu Rong (China)
Dobrila Renata (Croatia)
Saftoiu Adrain (Denmark)
Brunner Thomas (Germany)
Henne-Bruns Doris (Germany)
Rahbari Nuh (Germany)
Duduyemi Babatunde (Ghana)
Cheung Tan To (Hong Kong)
Lázár György (Hungary)
Iacono Calogero (Italy)
Kitagawa Yuko (Japan)
Costa Pereira Joaquim (Portugal)
Goh Brian K. P. (Singapore)
Sangro Bruno (Spain)
Yang Ching-Yao (Taiwan)
Akaraviputh Thawatchai (Thailand)
Chanwat Rawisak (Thailand)
Rojananin Supakorn (Thailand)
Dulundu Ender (Turkey)
Dane Faysal (Turkey)
Akmal Yasir (United Arab Emirates)
Bordeianou Liliana (USA)
Borad Mitesh (USA)
Bouvet Mike (USA)
Kaseb Ahmed (USA)
Khatri Vijay (USA)
Yiengprugsawan Anusak (USA)
Ruso Martinez Luis (Uruguay)
Valsangiacomo Pablo (Uruguay)
Cerwenka Herwig (Austria)
Felix Valter Nilton (Brasil)
Vladov Nikola (Bulgaria)
Levy Miroslav (Czech Republic)
Panis Yves (France)
Hacket Thilo (Germany)
Tang Chung-Ngai (Hong Kong)
Marino Marco (Italy)
Beppu Toru (Japan)
Eguchi Susumu (Japan)
Hakamada Kenichi (Japan)
Hasegawa Kiyoshi (Japan)
Kaido Toshimi (Japan)
Kaneko Hironori (Japan)
Kitagawa Hirohisa (Japan)
Kubota Keiichi (Japan)
Kudo Masatoshi (Japan)
Matsubara Hisahiro (Japan)
Miyazaki Masaru (Japan)
Murata Satoru (Japan)
Nagakawa Yuichi (Japan)
Ohshita Akihiko (Japan)
Shimamura Hiromune (Japan)
Sho Masayuki (Japan)
Takada Yasutsugu (Japan)
Takeuchi Yoji (Japan)
Wakabayashi Go (Japan)
Yamamoto Masakazu (Japan)
Yamashita Hiroharu (Japan)
Yoshitomi Hideyuki (Japan)
Kitano Masayuki (Japan)
Tanaka Jun-ichi (Japan)
Unno Michiaki (Japan)
Al Breizat Abdel-Hadi (Jordan)
Han Sang Uk (Korea)
Kim Hong Jin (Korea)
Kim Seon-Hahn (Korea)
Ryu Ji Kon (Korea)
Yoon Yoo-Seok (Korea)
Yoon Dong Sup (Korea)
Yun Sung Su (Korea)
Polak Wojciech (Nederland)
Van Guluk Thomas (Netherland)
Karamarkovic Aleksandar (Serbia)
Milosevic Zoran (Serbia)
Chiow Adrian (Singapore)
Lee Ser Yee (Singapore)
Vicente Emilio (Spain)