SPEAKERS
Russian Speakers
International Speakers
Akhaladze Guram Germanovich
Kaprin Andréy Dmitrievich
Porshennikov Ivan Anatolievich
Alikhanov Ruslan Bogdanovich
Karachun Alexey Mikhailovich
Prudkov Mikhail Iosifovich
Allahverdyan Alexander Sergeevich
Karmazanovsky Georgiy Georgievich
Rogal Mikhail Leonidovich
Arzumanov Sergey Victorovich
Kashchenko Victor Anatolevich
Sagaidak Igor Vsevolodovich
Bagnenko Sergey Fedorovich
Kasumyan Sergey Avanesovich
Sazhin Alexander Vyacheslavovich
Bazin Igor Sergeevich
Katrich Alexey Nikolaevich
Scherzinger Alexander Grigoryevich
Beburishvili Andrey Georgievich
Keith Oleg Ivanovich
Shabunin Alexey Vasilyevich
Burdyukov Mikhail Sergeevich
Khatkov Igor Evgenevich
Shapavalyants Sergey Georgievich
Buria Ilya Mikhailovich
Khubutia Mogeli Shalvovich
Shelygin Yuri Anatolyevich
Bykov Ilya Mikhailovich
Kim Eduard Feliksovich
Shishin Kirill Vyacheslavovich
Cherkasov Mikhail Fedorovich
Kirienko Alexander Ivanovich
Shulutko Alexander Mikhailovich
Chzhao Alexey Vladimirovich
Korobka Vyacheslav Leonidovich
Shutov Vladimir Yurievich
Danilov Mikhail Vladimirovich
Kotelnikov Alexander Gennadievich
Sidorov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Dyuzheva Tatiana Gennadievna
Kotiv Bogdan Nikolayevich
Skipenko Oleg Grigorievich
Dzhantuhanova Seda Visadievna
Krasilnikov Dmitry Mikhailovich
Starkov Yury Gennadievich
Efanov Mikhail Germanovich
Kubyshkin Valery Alekseevich
Stoyko Yuri Mikhailovich
Egorov Vyacheslav Ivanovich
Kulezneva Yulia Valerievna
Syutkin Vladimir Evgenievich
Fedorov Andrey Vladimirovich
Markov Pavel Viktorovich
Tsvirkun Viktor Viktorovich
Gabriel Sergey Alexandrovich
Moisiuk Jan Gennadievich
Vetshev Petr Sergeevich
Galperin Eduard Izrailevich
Novruzbekov Murad Safferovich
Vishnevsky Vladimir Alexandrovich
Glabay Vladimir Petrovich
Panchenkov Dmitry Nikolaevich
Voskanyan Sergey Eduardovich
Gorsky Victor Alexandrovich
Parfenov Igor Pavlovich
Yemelyanov Sergey Ivanovich
Granov Dmitry Anatolyevich
Patyutko Yuri Ivanovich
Zagainov Vladimir Evgenievich
Gubarev Konstantin Konstantinovich
Pinchuk Aleksey Vslerevich
Zatevakhin Igor Ivanovich
Izrailov Roman Evgenievich
Popov Arsen Yurievich
Zurnadzhyants Viktor Ardavazdovich
Makuuchi Masatoshi (Japan)
Voskanyan Sergey (Russia)
Takaori Kyoichi (Japan)
Duda Dan (USA)
Nakao Akimasa (Japan)
Lerut Jan (Belgium)
Abdel-Wahab Mohamed (Egypt)
Adham Mustapha (France)
Bachellier Philippe (France)
Belghiti Jacques (France)
Torzilli Guido (Italy)
Kokudo Norihiro (Japan)
Seto Yasuyuki (Japan)
Han Ho-Seong (Korea)
Song Si Young (Korea)
Popescu Irinel (Romania)
Lin Ming-Tsan (Taiwan)
Imventarza Oscar (Algentine)
Lou Wenhui (China)
Liu Rong (China)
Dobrila Renata (Croatia)
Saftoiu Adrain (Denmark)
Brunner Thomas (Germany)
Henne-Bruns Doris (Germany)
Rahbari Nuh (Germany)
Duduyemi Babatunde (Ghana)
Cheung Tan To (Hong Kong)
Lázár György (Hungary)
Iacono Calogero (Italy)
Kitagawa Yuko (Japan)
Costa Pereira Joaquim (Portugal)
Goh Brian K. P. (Singapore)
Sangro Bruno (Spain)
Yang Ching-Yao (Taiwan)
Akaraviputh Thawatchai (Thailand)
Chanwat Rawisak (Thailand)
Rojananin Supakorn (Thailand)
Dulundu Ender (Turkey)
Dane Faysal (Turkey)
Akmal Yasir (United Arab Emirates)
Bordeianou Liliana (USA)
Borad Mitesh (USA)
Bouvet Mike (USA)
Kaseb Ahmed (USA)
Khatri Vijay (USA)
Yiengprugsawan Anusak (USA)
Ruso Martinez Luis (Uruguay)
Valsangiacomo Pablo (Uruguay)
Cerwenka Herwig (Austria)
Felix Valter Nilton (Brasil)
Vladov Nikola (Bulgaria)
Levy Miroslav (Czech Republic)
Panis Yves (France)
Hackert Thilo (Germany)
Tang Chung-Ngai (Hong Kong)
Marino Marco (Italy)
Beppu Toru (Japan)
Eguchi Susumu (Japan)
Hakamada Kenichi (Japan)
Hasegawa Kiyoshi (Japan)
Kaido Toshimi (Japan)
Kaneko Hironori (Japan)
Kitagawa Hirohisa (Japan)
Kubota Keiichi (Japan)
Kudo Masatoshi (Japan)
Matsubara Hisahiro (Japan)
Miyazaki Masaru (Japan)
Murata Satoru (Japan)
Nagakawa Yuichi (Japan)
Ohshita Akihiko (Japan)
Shimamura Hiromune (Japan)
Sho Masayuki (Japan)
Takada Yasutsugu (Japan)
Takeuchi Yoji (Japan)
Wakabayashi Go (Japan)
Yamamoto Masakazu (Japan)
Yamashita Hiroharu (Japan)
Yoshitomi Hideyuki (Japan)
Kitano Masayuki (Japan)
Tanaka Jun-ichi (Japan)
Unno Michiaki (Japan)
Al Breizat Abdel-Hadi (Jordan)
Han Sang Uk (Korea)
Kim Hong Jin (Korea)
Kim Seon-Hahn (Korea)
Ryu Ji Kon (Korea)
Yoon Yoo-Seok (Korea)
Yoon Dong Sup (Korea)
Yun Sung Su (Korea)
Polak Wojciech (Nederland)
Van Guluk Thomas (Netherland)
Karamarkovic Aleksandar (Serbia)
Milosevic Zoran (Serbia)
Chiow Adrian (Singapore)
Lee Ser Yee (Singapore)
Vicente Emilio (Spain)
Kakiashvili Eli (Israel)
Radenkovic Dejan (Serbia)